RASPORED NATJECANJA SUPERSPORT HNL 2024/25

1.kolo
3/8/2024 OSIJEK ŠIBENIK
3/8/2024 DINAMO ISTRA 1961
3/8/2024 GORICA VARAŽDIN
3/8/2024 RIJEKA LOKOMOTIVA
3/8/2024 HAJDUK SLAVEN BELUPO
2.kolo
10/8/2024 ŠIBENIK SLAVEN BELUPO
10/8/2024 LOKOMOTIVA HAJDUK
10/8/2024 VARAŽDIN RIJEKA
10/8/2024 ISTRA 1961 GORICA
10/8/2024 OSIJEK DINAMO
3.kolo
17/8/2024 DINAMO ŠIBENIK
17/8/2024 GORICA OSIJEK
17/8/2024 RIJEKA ISTRA 1961
17/8/2024 HAJDUK VARAŽDIN
17/8/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO LOKOMOTIVA
4.kolo
24/8/2024 ŠIBENIK LOKOMOTIVA
24/8/2024 VARAŽDIN SLAVEN BELUPO
24/8/2024 ISTRA 1961 HAJDUK
24/8/2024 OSIJEK RIJEKA
24/8/2024 DINAMO GORICA
5.kolo
31/8/2024 GORICA ŠIBENIK
31/8/2024 RIJEKA DINAMO
31/8/2024 HAJDUK OSIJEK
31/8/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO ISTRA 1961
31/8/2024 LOKOMOTIVA VARAŽDIN
6.kolo
14/9/2024 ŠIBENIK VARAŽDIN
14/9/2024 ISTRA 1961 LOKOMOTIVA
14/9/2024 OSIJEK SLAVEN BELUPO
14/9/2024 DINAMO HAJDUK
14/9/2024 GORICA RIJEKA
7.kolo
21/9/2024 RIJEKA ŠIBENIK
21/9/2024 HAJDUK GORICA
21/9/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO DINAMO
21/9/2024 LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK
21/9/2024 VARAŽDIN ISTRA 1961
8.kolo
28/9/2024 ŠIBENIK ISTRA 1961
28/9/2024 OSIJEK VARAŽDIN
28/9/2024 DINAMO LOKOMOTIVA
28/9/2024 GORICA SLAVEN BELUPO
28/9/2024 RIJEKA HAJDUK
9.kolo
5/10/2024 HAJDUK ŠIBENIK
5/10/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO RIJEKA
5/10/2024 LOKOMOTIVA GORICA
5/10/2024 VARAŽDIN DINAMO
5/10/2024 ISTRA 1961 OSIJEK
10.kolo
19/10/2024 ŠIBENIK OSIJEK
19/10/2024 ISTRA 1961 DINAMO
19/10/2024 VARAŽDIN GORICA
19/10/2024 LOKOMOTIVA RIJEKA
19/10/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO HAJDUK
11.kolo
26/10/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO ŠIBENIK
26/10/2024 HAJDUK LOKOMOTIVA
26/10/2024 RIJEKA VARAŽDIN
26/10/2024 GORICA ISTRA 1961
26/10/2024 DINAMO OSIJEK
12.kolo
2/11/2024 ŠIBENIK DINAMO
2/11/2024 OSIJEK GORICA
2/11/2024 ISTRA 1961 RIJEKA
2/11/2024 VARAŽDIN HAJDUK
2/11/2024 LOKOMOTIVA SLAVEN BELUPO
13.kolo
9/11/2024 LOKOMOTIVA ŠIBENIK
9/11/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO VARAŽDIN
9/11/2024 HAJDUK ISTRA 1961
9/11/2024 RIJEKA OSIJEK
9/11/2024 GORICA DINAMO
14.kolo
23/11/2024 ŠIBENIK GORICA
23/11/2024 DINAMO RIJEKA
23/11/2024 OSIJEK HAJDUK
23/11/2024 ISTRA 1961 SLAVEN BELUPO
23/11/2024 VARAŽDIN LOKOMOTIVA
15.kolo
30/11/2024 VARAŽDIN ŠIBENIK
30/11/2024 LOKOMOTIVA ISTRA 1961
30/11/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO OSIJEK
30/11/2024 HAJDUK DINAMO
30/11/2024 RIJEKA GORICA
16.kolo
7/12/2024 ŠIBENIK RIJEKA
7/12/2024 GORICA HAJDUK
7/12/2024 DINAMO SLAVEN BELUPO
7/12/2024 OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA
7/12/2024 ISTRA 1961 VARAŽDIN
17.kolo
14/12/2024 ISTRA 1961 ŠIBENIK
14/12/2024 VARAŽDIN OSIJEK
14/12/2024 LOKOMOTIVA DINAMO
14/12/2024 SLAVEN BELUPO GORICA
14/12/2024 HAJDUK RIJEKA
18.kolo
21/12/2024 ŠIBENIK HAJDUK
21/12/2024 RIJEKA SLAVEN BELUPO
21/12/2024 GORICA LOKOMOTIVA
21/12/2024 DINAMO VARAŽDIN
21/12/2024 OSIJEK ISTRA 1961
19.kolo
25/1/2024 GORICA VARAŽDIN
25/1/2024 LOKOMOTIVA ISTRA 1961
25/1/2024 DINAMO HAJDUK
25/1/2024 RIJEKA RUDEŠ
25/1/2024 OSIJEK SLAVEN BELUPO
20.kolo
1/2/2025 VARAŽDIN SLAVEN BELUPO
1/2/2025 RUDEŠ OSIJEK
1/2/2025 HAJDUK RIJEKA
1/2/2025 ISTRA 1961 DINAMO
1/2/2025 GORICA LOKOMOTIVA
21.kolo
8/2/2025 LOKOMOTIVA VARAŽDIN
8/2/2025 DINAMO GORICA
8/2/2025 RIJEKA ISTRA 1961
8/2/2025 OSIJEK HAJDUK
8/2/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO RUDEŠ
22.kolo
15/2/2025 VARAŽDIN RUDEŠ
15/2/2025 HAJDUK SLAVEN BELUPO
15/2/2025 ISTRA 1961 OSIJEK
15/2/2025 GORICA RIJEKA
15/2/2025 LOKOMOTIVA DINAMO
23.kolo
22/2/2025 DINAMO VARAŽDIN
22/2/2025 RIJEKA LOKOMOTIVA
22/2/2025 OSIJEK GORICA
22/2/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO ISTRA 1961
22/2/2025 RUDEŠ HAJDUK
24.kolo
1/3/2025 VARAŽDIN HAJDUK
1/3/2025 ISTRA 1961 RUDEŠ
1/3/2025 GORICA SLAVEN BELUPO
1/3/2025 LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK
1/3/2025 DINAMO RIJEKA
25.kolo
8/3/2025 RIJEKA VARAŽDIN
8/3/2025 OSIJEK DINAMO
8/3/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO LOKOMOTIVA
8/3/2025 RUDEŠ GORICA
8/3/2025 HAJDUK ISTRA 1961
26.kolo
15/3/2025 VARAŽDIN ISTRA 1961
15/3/2025 GORICA HAJDUK
15/3/2025 LOKOMOTIVA RUDEŠ
15/3/2025 DINAMO SLAVEN BELUPO
15/3/2025 RIJEKA OSIJEK
27.kolo
29/3/2025 OSIJEK VARAŽDIN
29/3/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO RIJEKA
29/3/2025 RUDEŠ DINAMO
29/3/2025 HAJDUK LOKOMOTIVA
29/3/2025 ISTRA 1961 GORICA
28.kolo
5/4/2025 VARAŽDIN GORICA
5/4/2025 ISTRA 1961 LOKOMOTIVA
5/4/2025 HAJDUK DINAMO
5/4/2025 RUDEŠ RIJEKA
5/4/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO OSIJEK
29.kolo
12/4/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO VARAŽDIN
12/4/2025 OSIJEK RUDEŠ
12/4/2025 RIJEKA HAJDUK
12/4/2025 DINAMO ISTRA 1961
12/4/2025 LOKOMOTIVA GORICA
30.kolo
19/4/2025 VARAŽDIN LOKOMOTIVA
19/4/2025 GORICA DINAMO
19/4/2025 ISTRA 1961 RIJEKA
19/4/2025 HAJDUK OSIJEK
19/4/2025 RUDEŠ SLAVEN BELUPO
31.kolo
23/4/2025 RUDEŠ VARAŽDIN
23/4/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO HAJDUK
23/4/2025 OSIJEK ISTRA 1961
23/4/2025 RIJEKA GORICA
23/4/2025 DINAMO LOKOMOTIVA
32.kolo
26/4/2025 VARAŽDIN DINAMO
26/4/2025 LOKOMOTIVA RIJEKA
26/4/2025 GORICA OSIJEK
26/4/2025 ISTRA 1961 SLAVEN BELUPO
26/4/2025 HAJDUK RUDEŠ
33.kolo
3/5/2025 HAJDUK VARAŽDIN
3/5/2025 RUDEŠ ISTRA 1961
3/5/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO GORICA
3/5/2025 OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA
3/5/2025 RIJEKA DINAMO
34.kolo
10/5/2025 VARAŽDIN RIJEKA
10/5/2025 DINAMO OSIJEK
10/5/2025 LOKOMOTIVA SLAVEN BELUPO
10/5/2025 GORICA RUDEŠ
10/5/2025 ISTRA 1961 HAJDUK
35.kolo
17/5/2025 ISTRA 1961 VARAŽDIN
17/5/2025 HAJDUK GORICA
17/5/2025 RUDEŠ LOKOMOTIVA
17/5/2025 SLAVEN BELUPO DINAMO
17/5/2025 OSIJEK RIJEKA
36.kolo
24/5/2025 VARAŽDIN OSIJEK
24/5/2025 RIJEKA SLAVEN BELUPO
24/5/2025 DINAMO RUDEŠ
24/5/2025 LOKOMOTIVA HAJDUK
24/5/2025 GORICA ISTRA 1961

Add comment

Comments

There are no comments yet.